Name : Taiten Kusunoki given name : 大典 Family Name : 楠 alternate name : Daisuke Fukuda , 福田 大典 , Date of birth : 1967-03-18 00:00:00
                        Birth name: Daisuke Fukuda (福田 大典)\n
Birth place: Machida, Tokyo, Japan\n
Blood type: B\n\n
Blogs: New, Old\n
Twitter: @TaitemKusunoki\n
Profile: amuleto.jp/talents/Kusu...
                    
Anime
One Piece Detective Conan (TV) Tate no Yuusha no Nariagari Trigun: Badlands Rumble Shokugeki no Souma: Shin no Sara Enen no Shouboutai Bleach Kingdom 2nd Season Kingdom Uchuu Kyoudai Ansatsu Kyoushitsu 2nd Season Mob Psycho 100 II Kimetsu no Yaiba Kochouki: Wakaki Nobunaga Kengan Ashura Isekai wa Smartphone to Tomo ni. Shin Tennis no Ouji-sama OVA vs. Genius 10 Drifters (OVA) Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen - Final Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Tennis no Ouji-sama: Another Story II - Ano Toki no Bokura Tennis no Ouji-sama: Another Story - Kako to Mirai no Message Tennis no Ouji-sama Eyeshield 21 Eyeshield 21 Seirei no Moribito One Outs Neo Angelique Abyss: Second Age Neo Angelique Abyss Drifters ClassicaLoid Major S4 Major S3 Major S2 Major S1 Kyoukaisenjou no Horizon Kiba Kemono no Souja Erin Vatican Kiseki Chousakan Giant Killing Darker than Black: Ryuusei no Gemini Ore, Twintail ni Narimasu. Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai Shisha no Teikoku Seisen Cerberus: Ryuukoku no Fatalités God Eater Hunter x Hunter (2011) Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage Black Lagoon Baccano! Baby Steps Baby Steps 2nd Season Arslan Senki (TV) Whistle! Mutsu Enmei Ryuu Gaiden: Shura no Toki Toriko Dragon Ball Kai Love Lab Tokyo Ghoul:re Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans 2nd Season Chuukan Kanriroku Tonegawa Ergo Proxy Death March kara Hajimaru Isekai Kyousoukyoku Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen - Semifinal Promare Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo Returns 2nd Season Kuromukuro SKET Dance Gintama Yu☆Gi☆Oh!: Duel Monsters GX Zettai Karen Children: The Unlimited - Hyoubu Kyousuke Golden Kamuy 2nd Season Naruto: Shippuuden Naruto Overlord III Shin Tennis no Ouji-sama Mobile Suit Gundam AGE Galilei Donna Plastic Memories Kono Yo no Hate de Koi wo Utau Shoujo YU-NO Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha

Please choose your language

لطفا زبان خود را انتخاب کنید

Fa En